⚽ HEYFOOTBALLFootball
Liga Portugal

Arouca

Arouca are 5 in the Liga Portugal with 17 points. Latest results, next matches, form guide and predictions.

Form

LDWWW

Next matches

Latest results

Liga Portugal table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Porto99001727
2Benfica97111822
3Sporting95311018
4Santa Clara9531718
5Arouca9522517
6Académico9522217
7Gil Vicente9423114
8Braga9324-211
9Moreirense9324-511
10Alverca9324011
11FC Famalicao9243310
12Estrela9243-310
13Vitória 922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Rio Ave9216-137
16Nacional9216-87
17Casa Pia9216-127
18Estoril9027-102

Think you know better?

Predict real matches, open player packs and battle your friends. Free, in your browser, no download.

Play as a Arouca fan ▶